Electronics and Communication
3rd SEM
UE18EC203 CMOS Analog Circuit Design
- UE18EC203 CMOS Analog Circuit Design
- Muralidhar Shanbhag (Section A) >
- Shashidhar Tantry (Section B) >
- Muralidhar Shanbhag (Section C) >
- Shashidhar Tantry (Section D) >
UE18EC204 Digital Design using HDL
- UE18EC204 Digital Design using HDL
- vinay kumar(Section A) >
- vinay kumar(Section B) >
- Bajarangbali Reddy (Section C) >
- Bajarangbali Reddy (Section D) >
- UE18MA201 Engineering Mathematics -III
- Ravikumar R (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- Nagabhushan (Section C) >
- Nagabhushan (Section D) >
- UE18EC201 Network Analysis and Synthesis
- Prahlad D (Section A) >
- Mahesh A Awati (Section B) >
- Prahlad D (Section C) >
- Mahesh A Awati (Section C) >
5th SEM
17EC52 Digital Signal Processing
- 17EC52 Digital Signal Processing
- Sireesha B (Section A) >
- Ajey S N R (Section B) >
- Sireesha B (Section C) >
17EC54 Information Theory and Coding
- 17EC54 Information Theory and Coding
- Rajesh Chadrashekar (Section A) >
- Rajesh Chadrashekar (Section B) >
- Ajey S N R (Section C) >
17ES51 Management and Entrepreneurship
- 17ES51 Management and Entrepreneurship
- Pattabhi Raman K (Section A) >
- Bivas Bhattacharya (Section B) >
- Rama Murthy K (Section C) >
7th SEM
15EC72 Digital Image Processing
- 15EC72 Digital Image Processing
- Subhash Kulkarni (Section B) >
- Shikha Tripathy (Section C) >
- 15EC71 Microwave & Antenna
- Renuka R Kajur (Section B) >
- Lokesh L (Section C) >
- 15EC73 Power Electronics
- Sanket N Shettar(Section B) >
- Ajey S N R (Section C) >
15EC741 Multimedia Communication
- 15EC741 Multimedia Communication
- Renuka R Kajur (Section C) >
4th SEM
- 17EC43 Control Systems
- SHIKHA TRIPATHY (Section A) >
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section B) >
- SUBHASH KULKARNI (Section C) >
17MAT41 Engineering Mathematics IV
- 17MAT41 Engineering Mathematics IV
- SATYA VANI N L (Section A) >
- NAGABHUSHAN (Section C) >
17EC45 Linear Integrated Circuits
- 17EC45 Linear Integrated Circuits
- LOKESH L (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section C) >
17ECL48 Linear Integrated Circuits LI
- 17ECL48 Linear Integrated Circuits LI
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section C) >
17EC44 Principles of Communication Systems
- 17EC44 Principles of Communication Systems
- PRAHLAD D (Section A) >
- RAJESH CHADRASHEKAR (Section B) >
- RAJESH CHADRASHEKAR (Section C) >
- 17EC42 Signals and Systems
- SHREYUS GOUTHAM KUMAR (Section A) >
- AJEY S N R (Section B) >
- AJEY S N R (Section C) >
- 15EC43 Control Systems
- SUBHASH KULKARNI (Section C) >
- 15MAT41 Mathematics
- NAGABHUSHAN (Section C) >
- 17EC46 Microprocessor
- VINAY R (Section C) >
- 17ECL47 Microprocessor LI
- VINAY R (Section C) >
6th SEM
15EC62 Microcontroller and Embedded Systems
- 15EC62 Microcontroller and Embedded Systems
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- MAHESH A AWATI (Section B) >
- PATTABHI RAMAN K (Section C) >
- 15EC6 ARM Processor
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- MAHESH A AWATI (Section B) >
15EC64 Computer Communication Networks
- 15EC64 Computer Communication Networks
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section A) >
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section B) >
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section C) >
15ECL68 Computer Communication Networks LI
- 15ECL68 Computer Communication Networks LI
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section A) >
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section B) >
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section C) >
- 15EC61 Digital Communication
- SIREESHA B (Section A) >
- SIREESHA B (Section B) >
- PRAHLAD D (Section C) >
- 15EC655 Microelectronics
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section A) >
- RAGHAVENDRA M (Section B) >
- RAGHAVENDRA M (Section C) >
15EC661 Data Structures Using C++
- 15EC661 Data Structures Using C++
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section B) >
15EC663 Digital System Design using Verilog
- 15EC663 Digital System Design using Verilog
- VINAY R (Section C) >
3rd SEM
- UE18EC203 CMOS Analog Circuit Design
- Muralidhar Shanbhag (Section A) >
- Shashidhar Tantry (Section B) >
- Muralidhar Shanbhag (Section C) >
- Shashidhar Tantry (Section D) >
- UE18EC204 Digital Design using HDL
- vinay kumar(Section A) >
- vinay kumar(Section B) >
- Bajarangbali Reddy (Section C) >
- Bajarangbali Reddy (Section D) >
- UE18MA201 Engineering Mathematics -III
- Ravikumar R (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- Nagabhushan (Section C) >
- Nagabhushan (Section D) >
- UE18EC201 Network Analysis and Synthesis
- Prahlad D (Section A) >
- Mahesh A Awati (Section B) >
- Prahlad D (Section C) >
- Mahesh A Awati (Section C) >
5th SEM
- 17EC52 Digital Signal Processing
- Sireesha B (Section A) >
- Ajey S N R (Section B) >
- Sireesha B (Section C) >
- 17EC54 Information Theory and Coding
- Rajesh Chadrashekar (Section A) >
- Rajesh Chadrashekar (Section B) >
- Ajey S N R (Section C) >
- 17ES51 Management and Entrepreneurship
- Pattabhi Raman K (Section A) >
- Bivas Bhattacharya (Section B) >
- Rama Murthy K (Section C) >
7th SEM
- 15EC72 Digital Image Processing
- Subhash Kulkarni (Section B) >
- Shikha Tripathy (Section C) >
- 15EC71 Microwave & Antenna
- Renuka R Kajur (Section B) >
- Lokesh L (Section C) >
- 15EC73 Power Electronics
- Sanket N Shettar(Section B) >
- Ajey S N R (Section C) >
- 15EC741 Multimedia Communication
- Renuka R Kajur (Section C) >
4th SEM
- 17EC43 Control Systems
- SHIKHA TRIPATHY (Section A) >
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section B) >
- SUBHASH KULKARNI (Section C) >
17MAT41 Engineering Mathematics IV
- 17MAT41 Engineering Mathematics IV
- SATYA VANI N L (Section A) >
- NAGABHUSHAN (Section C) >
17EC45 Linear Integrated Circuits
- 17EC45 Linear Integrated Circuits
- LOKESH L (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section C) >
17ECL48 Linear Integrated Circuits LI
- 17ECL48 Linear Integrated Circuits LI
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- LOKESH L (Section B) >
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section C) >
17EC44 Principles of Communication Systems
- 17EC44 Principles of Communication Systems
- PRAHLAD D (Section A) >
- RAJESH CHADRASHEKAR (Section B) >
- RAJESH CHADRASHEKAR (Section C) >
- 17EC42 Signals and Systems
- SHREYUS GOUTHAM KUMAR (Section A) >
- AJEY S N R (Section B) >
- AJEY S N R (Section C) >
- 15EC43 Control Systems
- SUBHASH KULKARNI (Section C) >
- 15MAT41 Mathematics
- NAGABHUSHAN (Section C) >
- 17EC46 Microprocessor
- VINAY R (Section C) >
- 17ECL47 Microprocessor LI
- VINAY R (Section C) >
6th SEM
15EC62 Microcontroller and Embedded Systems
- 15EC62 Microcontroller and Embedded Systems
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- MAHESH A AWATI (Section B) >
- PATTABHI RAMAN K (Section C) >
- 15EC6 ARM Processor
- BAJARANGBALI REDDY (Section A) >
- MAHESH A AWATI (Section B) >
15EC64 Computer Communication Networks
- 15EC64 Computer Communication Networks
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section A) >
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section B) >
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section C) >
15ECL68 Computer Communication Networks LI
- 15ECL68 Computer Communication Networks LI
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section A) >
- RENUKA R KAJUR (Section B) >
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section C) >
- 15EC61 Digital Communication
- SIREESHA B (Section A) >
- SIREESHA B (Section B) >
- PRAHLAD D (Section C) >
- 15EC655 Microelectronics
- KALA BHARATHAN (Section A) >
- RAGHAVENDRA M (Section B) >
- RAGHAVENDRA M (Section C) >
15EC661 Data Structures Using C++
- 15EC661 Data Structures Using C++
- BIVAS BHATTACHARYA (Section B) >
15EC663 Digital System Design using Verilog
- 15EC663 Digital System Design using Verilog
- VINAY R (Section C) >